Teamet

Debbie Rasmussen

Debbie Rasmussen

Elektriker

Thomas Hein Jensen

Thomas Hein Jensen

Elektriker

Benjamin Kim Dyring

Benjamin Kim Dyring

Elektriker

Jens Andersen

Jens Andersen

Elektriker/Lager

Ole Petersen

Ole Petersen

Elektriker

ULRIK THISTED

ULRIK THISTED

Elektriker

Flemming Steffens

Flemming Steffens

Elektriker

Henrik mølnitz

Henrik mølnitz

Elektriker

STIG VOSS Jørgensen

STIG VOSS Jørgensen

Serviceleder

MAGNUS S. SCHMIDT

MAGNUS S. SCHMIDT

Elektriker

SVEND JENSEN

SVEND JENSEN

Elektriker

ANDERS HAUERBERG

ANDERS HAUERBERG

Elektriker

JACOB K PEDERSEN

JACOB K PEDERSEN

Elektriker

KASPER IVAN LARSEN

KASPER IVAN LARSEN

Elektriker

NICOLAI AASTRUP

NICOLAI AASTRUP

Elektriker

KIAN ELISBJERG

KIAN ELISBJERG

Elektriker

LASSE HENRIKSEN

LASSE HENRIKSEN

Elektriker

POUL-ERIK BIERDASZKIEWIEZ

POUL-ERIK BIERDASZKIEWIEZ

Elektriker

Osman Caglar

Osman Caglar

Elektriker

THOMAS HOWITZ HANSEN

THOMAS HOWITZ HANSEN

Elektriker

LARS HANSEN

LARS HANSEN

Elektriker

THOMAS DEAN JENSEN

THOMAS DEAN JENSEN

Elektriker

KIM V. HOLMVARD

KIM V. HOLMVARD

Elektriker

RASMUS H. RASMUSSEN

RASMUS H. RASMUSSEN

Elektriker

VALTHER RASMUSSEN

VALTHER RASMUSSEN

Elektriker

OLIVER LAURSEN

OLIVER LAURSEN

Elektriker

PATRICK WEDEL VILHELMSEN

PATRICK WEDEL VILHELMSEN

Elektriker

SØREN BRUN STEFFENSEN

SØREN BRUN STEFFENSEN

Teknisk assistent

KLAUS FREDSKILD

KLAUS FREDSKILD

Teknisk assistent

MICHAEL ROSLIND

MICHAEL ROSLIND

Elektriker lærling

JONAS BORDING

JONAS BORDING

Elektriker lærling

NIKOLAJ PETERSEN

NIKOLAJ PETERSEN

Elektriker lærling

PATRICK OLSEN BROCHSGAARD

PATRICK OLSEN BROCHSGAARD

Elektriker lærling

MIKKEL JUEL LINDHARD

MIKKEL JUEL LINDHARD

Elektriker lærling

GUSTAV PETERSEN

GUSTAV PETERSEN

Elektriker lærling

MARCUS MALMROS

MARCUS MALMROS

Elektriker lærling

FERHAD AKSOY

FERHAD AKSOY

Elektriker lærling

STEFFEN SØRENSEN

STEFFEN SØRENSEN

Elektriker

CHRISTIAN HEDEGAARD

CHRISTIAN HEDEGAARD

Projektchef

OSKAR DEBOIS

OSKAR DEBOIS

Elektriker lærling

LARS KARUP

LARS KARUP

Servicechef

TOM LØVBERG

TOM LØVBERG

Økonomi chef

SØREN WESTERMANN

SØREN WESTERMANN

Projektleder

THOMAS LØNBORG

THOMAS LØNBORG

Projektleder

METTE ROKATIS

METTE ROKATIS

Sekretær

NICK D. TRUMULIS

NICK D. TRUMULIS

Elektriker

CAMILLA I. DÜRKE

CAMILLA I. DÜRKE

Sekretær

SIMON PEDERSEN

SIMON PEDERSEN

Adm. direktør